Skip Navigation Links.
 
Startnummer Vorname Familienname Lauf Geb.Jahr Zeit
20 Anika Wagensonner Zwergerllauf 500m   02:34
9 Peter Nitsche Zwergerllauf 500m 2013 02:35
3 Mia Eidler Zwergerllauf 500m 2013 02:18
5 Lara Hirsch Zwergerllauf 500m 2013 02:21
8 Adrian Meißl Zwergerllauf 500m 2013 02:30
17 Caroline Seer Zwergerllauf 500m 2015 03:30
2 Nicolai Brezina Zwergerllauf 500m 2013 03:34
1 Simon Brezina Zwergerllauf 500m 2013 03:36
21 Leonora Spiric Zwergerllauf 500m   02:45
11 Nina Palkovich Zwergerllauf 500m 2014 02:48
6 Leonie Hradil Zwergerllauf 500m 2013 02:55
10 Ivo Nowak Zwergerllauf 500m 2013 03:00
4 Nina Götze Zwergerllauf 500m 2014 03:22
13 Clara Rezac Zwergerllauf 500m 2015 03:35
16 Theodor Schabetsberger Zwergerllauf 500m 2016 04:25
15 Elisa Schabetsberger Zwergerllauf 500m 2015 04:25
12 Felix Prohaska Zwergerllauf 500m 2015 05:30

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Klasse Zeit minkm
1 97 Doris Roskopf Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:35:54 00:08:33
2 21 Gitti Wieland Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:35:55 00:08:33
3 43 Claudia Brezina Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:37:36 00:08:57
4 65 Fiona Hohenbüchler Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:42:13 00:10:03
5 66 Isolde Hohenbüchler Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:42:14 00:10:03
6 112 Ingeborg Mace Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:42:19 00:10:05
7 56 Karin Jetschko Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:42:53 00:10:13
8 55 Julia Jüttner Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:42:53 00:10:13
9 26 Ilona Zloch Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:43:23 00:10:20
10 29 Sabine Enzelsberger Nordic Walking Frauen 4200m 00:46:18 00:11:01
Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Klasse Zeit minkm
1 32 Horst Schwinger Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:30:41 00:07:18
2 83 Hannes Rundstuck Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:42:16 00:10:04
3 25 Martin Zloch Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:43:22 00:10:20
4 87 Melanie Pantucek Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:43:25 00:10:20
5 84 Markus Niklas Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:44:00 00:10:29
6 82 Alexandra Rotter Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:44:01 00:10:29
7 80 Helga Früh Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:45:53 00:10:55
8 85 Manuela Mader Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:50:09 00:11:56
9 81 Bernard Gerges Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:50:11 00:11:57
10 86 Daniela Martinkovic Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:51:56 00:12:22
11 88 Christian Böck Nordic Walking Männer 4200m 00:52:28 00:12:30

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Klasse Zeit minkm
1 206 Daniel Krassnitzer Jugendlauf 700m 00:02:36 00:03:43
2 230 Constantin Mayr Jugendlauf 700m 00:02:41 00:03:50
3 228 Moritz Wimmer Jugendlauf 700m 00:02:46 00:03:57
4 234 Nikolia Spiric Jugendlauf 700m 00:02:52 00:04:06
5 219 Carina Savic Jugendlauf 700m 00:02:55 00:04:10
6 231 Amelie Mayr Jugendlauf 700m 00:02:57 00:04:13
7 232 Eugen Friedrich Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:03 00:04:21
8 221 Christina Seer Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:05 00:04:24
9 217 Florian Roskopf Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:06 00:04:26
10 233 Alexander Redl Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:08 00:04:29
11 213 Hermann Nitsche Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:09 00:04:30
12 203 Laurenz Hofmann Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:10 00:04:31
13 220 Fabian Savic Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:11 00:04:33
14 207 Paul Krassnitzer Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:15 00:04:39
15 222 Sanja Sprenger Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:18 00:04:43
16 204 Philipp Hubmann Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:19 00:04:44
17 224 Leni Tauscher Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:21 00:04:47
18 212 Matthias Meißl Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:25 00:04:53
19 202 Robin Götze Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:34 00:05:06
20 225 Ylvi Wagensonner Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:51 00:05:30
21 214 Ida Nowak Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:53 00:05:33
22 215 Mia Palkovich Jugendlauf 700m 00:03:55 00:05:36
23 210 Laura Matlach Jugendlauf 700m 00:04:04 00:05:49
24 227 Vivienne Wiedena Jugendlauf 700m 00:04:06 00:05:51
25 229 Emily Mcrae Jugendlauf 700m 00:04:07 00:05:53
26 209 Alexander Lipp Jugendlauf 700m 00:04:44 00:06:46

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Klasse Zeit minkm
1 102 Jutta Zapletal Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:27:59 00:04:00
2 8 Sabine Jez Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:30:24 00:04:21
3 108 Daniela Mace Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:31:11 00:04:27
4 46 Marlen Reichel Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:35:17 00:05:02
5 100 Marica Cerkezovic Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:35:24 00:05:03
6 37 Sandra Wagensonner Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:35:40 00:05:06
7 110 Susanne Hagenauer Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:36:09 00:05:10
8 4 Anja Tauscher Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:36:38 00:05:14
9 34 Lena Predcechtel Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:36:39 00:05:14
10 2 Andrea Götthans Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:36:40 00:05:14
11 106 Veronika Prem Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:37:23 00:05:20
12 90 Roswitha Schlosser Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:37:38 00:05:23
13 50 Sabine Bisovsky Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:37:58 00:05:25
14 107 Rebecca Redl Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:38:03 00:05:26
15 74 Nina Egerer Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:38:23 00:05:29
16 92 Doris Poandl Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:38:39 00:05:31
17 48 Elisabeth Hoffmann Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:39:04 00:05:35
18 35 Sabine Leitner Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:39:41 00:05:40
19 30 Daniela Wolkerstorfer Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:39:50 00:05:41
20 39 Sylvia Hek Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:39:53 00:05:42
21 12 Clarissa Radocha Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:39:55 00:05:42
22 14 Katharina Reiter Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:39:55 00:05:42
23 54 Katharina Parth Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:40:55 00:05:51
24 15 Karin Cerne Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:41:15 00:05:54
25 36 Elke Aenspeck Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:41:47 00:05:58
26 45 Anita Palkovich Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:42:15 00:06:02
27 31 Gerlinde Vogler Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:42:23 00:06:03
28 76 Michaela Jericha Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:43:04 00:06:09
29 23 Sonja Jerabek Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:43:13 00:06:10
30 18 Gabriela Bräuer Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:43:14 00:06:11
31 20 Brigitte Wittmann Hauptlauf Frauen 7000m 00:55:11 00:07:53

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Klasse Zeit minkm
1 7 Mario Mostböck Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:24:52 00:03:33
2 73 Ronald Weber Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:26:25 00:03:46
3 10 Marijan Savic Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:26:46 00:03:49
4 27 Gerhard Wolkerstorfer Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:27:23 00:03:55
5 68 Michael Mayr Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:27:54 00:03:59
6 44 Gerald Palkovich Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:29:05 00:04:09
7 1 Erich Prohaska Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:29:36 00:04:14
8 94 Andreas Lipp Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:29:54 00:04:16
9 3 Peter Götthans Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:30:46 00:04:24
10 109 Peter Mace Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:30:53 00:04:25
11 28 Markus Wolkerstorfer Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:31:07 00:04:27
12 41 Eugen Seer Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:31:59 00:04:34
13 103 Johannes Mayr Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:32:05 00:04:35
14 99 Jürgen Grabovsky Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:32:23 00:04:38
15 16 Alfred Koudelka Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:33:11 00:04:44
16 33 Thomas Predcechtel Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:33:19 00:04:46
17 24 Michael Strmiska Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:33:22 00:04:46
18 57 Moritz Wimmer Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:34:49 00:04:58
19 105 Simon Schreiber Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:34:52 00:04:59
20 75 Philipp Steiger Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:34:56 00:04:59
21 47 Michael Schicketanz Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:35:18 00:05:03
22 42 Benedikt Seer Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:35:38 00:05:05
23 113 Johann Engelmann Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:35:58 00:05:08
24 114 Michael Meissl Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:36:00 00:05:09
25 77 Gerhard Zahalka Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:36:31 00:05:13
26 96 Gerhard Fischer Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:37:20 00:05:20
27 63 Manfred Kuritko Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:37:42 00:05:23
28 101 Christoph Stoick Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:37:59 00:05:26
29 104 Norbert Friedrich Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:38:04 00:05:26
30 22 Florian Wieland Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:38:25 00:05:29
31 91 Mario Poandl Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:38:38 00:05:31
32 59 Berthold Heissenberger Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:39:03 00:05:35
33 52 Friedrich Knoll Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:39:05 00:05:35
34 40 Simon Hek Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:39:10 00:05:36
35 19 Raimund Kirschner Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:39:26 00:05:38
36 93 Ernest Lipp Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:39:35 00:05:39
37 17 Konrad Bräuer Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:40:45 00:05:49
38 69 Wolfgang Mayr Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:40:49 00:05:50
39 49 Roland Hofmann Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:40:51 00:05:50
40 38 Sascha Fritz Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:40:56 00:05:51
41 5 Rene Tauscher Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:41:02 00:05:52
42 51 Thomas Francsics Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:42:55 00:06:08
43 53 Karl Zatschkowitsch Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:46:51 00:06:42
44 70 Michael Freund Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:48:22 00:06:55
45 111 Otto Mace Hauptlauf Männer 7000m 00:49:25 00:07:04